ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ 2007/2008
ПЕРВЫЙ КВАЛИФИКАЦИОННЫЙ РАУНД
Линфилд (Сев.Ирландия) - Эльфсборг (Швеция) - 0:0; 0:1 Мурата (Сан Марино) - Тампере (Финляндия) - 1:2; 0:2 Дюделанж (Люксембург) - Жилина (Словакия) - 1:2; 4:5 АПОЕЛ (Кипр) - БАТЭ (Белоруссия) - 2:0; 0:3 (доп. вр. 0:1) Дерри Сити (Ирландия) - Пюник (Армения) - 0:0; 0:2 Олимпи (Грузия) - Астана (Казахстан) - 0:0; 0:3 Хафнарфьордур (Исландия) - ХБ Торсхавн (Фареры) - 4:1; 0:0 Хазар (Азербайджан) - Динамо З (Хорватия) - 1:1; 1:3 (доп. вр. 0:2) Победа (Македония) - Левадия (Эстония) - 0:1; 0:0 Зета (Черногория) - Каунас (Литва) - 3:1; 2:3 Марсашлокк (Мальта) - Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) - 0:6; 1:3 Домжале (Словения) - Тирана (Албания) - 1:0; 2:1 Шериф (Молдова) - Райнджерс (Андорра) - 2:0; 3:0 ТНС (Уэльс) - Вентспилс (Латвия) - 3:2; 1:2
ВТОРОЙ КВАЛИФИКАЦИОННЫЙ РАУНД
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) - Зета (Черногория) - 2:0; 1:0 Копенгаген (Дания) - Бейтар И (Израиль) - 1:0; 1:1 Тампере (Финляндия) - Левски (Болгария) - 1:0; 1:0 Пюник (Армения) - Шахтер (Украина) - 0:2; 1:2 Дебрецен (Венгрия) - Эльфсборг (Швеция) - 0:1; 0:0 Заглембе Л (Польша) - Стяуа (Румыния) - 0:1; 1:2 Генк (Бельгия) - Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) - 1:2; 1:0 Домжале (Словения) - Динамо З (Хорватия) - 1:2; 1:3 Бешикташ (Турция) - Шериф (Молдова) - 1:0; 3:0 Вентспилс (Латвия) - Зальцбург (Австрия) - 0:3; 0:4 Астана (Казахстан) - Русенборг (Норвегия) - 1:3; 1:7 Хафнарфьордур (Исландия) - БАТЭ (Белоруссия) - 1:3; 1:1 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) - Левадия (Эстония) - 1:0; 1:2 Жилина (Словакия) - Славия (Чехия) - 0:0; 0:0 (по пен. 3:4)
ТРЕТИЙ КВАЛИФИКАЦИОННЫЙ РАУНД
Спартак (Москва) - Селтик (Шотландия) - 1:1; 1:1 по пен. 3:4 Аякс (Голландия) - Славия (Чехия) - 0:1; 1:2 БАТЭ (Белоруссия) - Стяуа (Румыния) - 2:2; 0:2 Бенфика (Португалия) - Копенгаген (Дания) - 2:1; 1:0 Валенсия (Испания) - Эльфсборг (Швеция) - 3:0; 2:1 Вердер (Германия) - Динамо З (Хорватия) - 2:1; 3:2 Зальцбург (Австрия) - Шахтер (Украина) - 1:0; 1:3 Лацио (Италия) - Динамо Бх (Румыния) - 1:1; 3:1 Рейнджерс (Шотландия) - Црвена Звезда (Сербия) - 1:0; 0:0 Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина) - Динамо К (Украина) - 0:1; 0:3 Севилья (Испания) - АЕК (Греция) - 2:0; 4:1 Спарта (Чехия) - Арсенал (Англия) - 0:2; 0:3 Тампере (Финляндия) - Русенборг (Норвегия) - 0:3; 0:2 Тулуза (Франция) - Ливерпуль (Англия) - 0:1; 0:4 Фенербахче (Турция) - Андерлехт (Бельгия) - 1:0; 2:0 Цюрих (Швейцария) - Бешикташ (Турция) - 1:1; 0:2 ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
ГРУППА A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Олимпик (Франция) |
|
0:4 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6-9 |
7 |
3 |
Ливерпуль (Англия) |
0:1 |
|
4:1 |
8:0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
18-5 |
10 |
2 |
Порту (Португалия) |
2:1 |
1:1 |
|
2:0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8-7 |
11 |
1 |
Бешикташ (Турция) |
2:1 |
2:1 |
0:1 |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
4-15 |
6 |
4 |
ГРУППА B |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Валенсия (Испания) |
|
0:2 |
1:2 |
0:0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2-6 |
5 |
4 |
Русенборг (Норвегия) |
2:0 |
|
0:4 |
0:2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6-10 |
7 |
3 |
Челси (Англия) |
0:0 |
1:1 |
|
2:0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
9-2 |
12 |
1 |
Шальке-04 (Германия) |
0:1 |
3:1 |
0:0 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
5-4 |
8 |
2 |
ГРУППА C |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Реал (Испания) |
|
3:1 |
4:2 |
2:1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
13-9 |
11 |
1 |
Лацио (Италия) |
2:2 |
|
1:2 |
2:1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8-11 |
5 |
4 |
Олимпиакос (Греция) |
0:0 |
1:1 |
|
3:0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
11-7 |
11 |
2 |
Вердер (Германия) |
3:2 |
2:1 |
1:3 |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
8-13 |
6 |
3 |
ГРУППА D |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Шахтер (Украина) |
|
0:3 |
1:2 |
2:0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6-11 |
6 |
4 |
Милан (Италия) |
4:1 |
|
2:1 |
1:0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
12-5 |
13 |
1 |
Бенфика (Португалия) |
0:1 |
1:1 |
|
1:0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5-6 |
7 |
3 |
Селтик (Шотландия) |
2:1 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
5-6 |
9 |
2 |
ГРУППА E |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Барселона (Испания) |
|
2:0 |
3:1 |
3:0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
12-3 |
14 |
1 |
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) |
0:0 |
|
2:1 |
0:3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7-9 |
7 |
3 |
Штутгарт (Германия) |
0:2 |
3:2 |
|
0:2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
7-15 |
3 |
4 |
Лион (Франция) |
2:2 |
0:3 |
4:2 |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
11-10 |
10 |
2 |
ГРУППА F |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Рома (Италия) |
|
1:1 |
2:1 |
2:0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
11-6 |
11 |
2 |
МЮ (Англия) |
1:0 |
|
2:1 |
4:0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
13-4 |
16 |
1 |
Спортинг (Португалия) |
2:2 |
0:1 |
|
3:0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9-8 |
7 |
3 |
Динамо К (Украина) |
1:4 |
2:4 |
1:2 |
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
4-19 |
0 |
4 |
ГРУППА G |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
ПСВ (Голландия) |
|
0:0 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3-6 |
7 |
3 |
Фенербахче (Турция) |
2:0 |
|
1:0 |
3:1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
8-6 |
11 |
2 |
Интер (Италия) |
2:0 |
3:0 |
|
4:2 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
12-4 |
15 |
1 |
ЦСКА (Россия) |
0:1 |
2:2 |
1:2 |
|
0 |
1 |
5 |
7-14 |
1 |
4 |
ГРУППА H |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Арсенал (Англия) |
|
7:0 |
2:1 |
3:0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14-4 |
13 |
2 |
Славия (Чехия) |
0:0 |
|
2:1 |
0:3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5-16 |
5 |
3 |
Стяуа (Румыния) |
0:1 |
1:1 |
|
0:2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4-10 |
1 |
4 |
Севилья (Испания) |
3:1 |
4:2 |
2:1 |
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
14-7 |
15 |
1 |
1/8 ФИНАЛА
Шальке-04 (Германия) - Порту (Португалия) - 1:0; 0:1 по пен. 4:1
Рома (Италия) - Реал (Испания) - 2:1; 2:1
Олимпиакос (Греция) - Челси (Англия) - 0:0; 0:3
Ливерпуль (Англия) - Интер (Италия) - 2:0; 1:0
Селтик (Шотландия) - Барселона (Испания) - 2:3; 0:1
Лион (Франция) - МЮ (Англия) - 1:1; 0:1
Фенербахче (Турция) - Севилья (Испания) - 3:2; 2:3 по пен. 3:2
Арсенал (Англия) - Милан (Италия) - 0:0; 2:0
1/4 ФИНАЛА
Рома (Италия) - МЮ (Англия) - 0:2; 0:1
Шальке-04 (Германия) - Барселона (Испания) - 0:1; 0:1
Фенербахче (Турция) - Челси (Англия) - 2:1; 0:2
Арсенал (Англия) - Ливерпуль (Англия) - 1:1; 2:4
ПОЛУФИНАЛЫ
Барселона (Испания) - МЮ (Англия) - 0:0; 0:1
Ливерпуль (Англия) - Челси (Англия) - 1:1; 1:1 доп.вр. 1:2
ФИНАЛ
МЮ (Англия) - Челси (Англия) - 1:1 пен 6:5
|