|
|
ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ 2008/2009
ПЕРВЫЙ КВАЛИФИКАЦИОННЫЙ РАУНД
Рунавик (Фареры) - Динамо Тб (Грузия) - 0:3; 1:0 Каунас (Литва) - Санта Колома (Андорра) - 4:1; 3:1 Вентспилс (Латвия) - Лианелли (Уэльс) - 0:1; 4:0 Пюник (Армения) - Анортосис (Кипр) - 0:1; 0:2 Работнички (Македония) - Баку (Азербайджан) - 0:0; 1:1 Будучность (Черногория) - Тампере (Финляндия) - 1:2; 1:1 Домжале (Словения) - Дюделанж (Люксембург) - 1:0; 2:0 Шериф (Молдова) - Актобе (Казахстан) - 0:1; 4:0 Валур (Исландия) - БАТЭ (Белоруссия) - 0:2; 0:1 Динамо З (Хорватия) - Линфилд (Сев.Ирландия) - 2:0; 1:1 Артмедиа (Словакия) - Валетта (Мальта) - 2:0; 1:0 Гетеборг (Швеция) - Мурата (Сан Марино) - 5:0; 4:0 Модрица (Босния) - Динамо Тир. (Албания) - 2:0; 2:1 Левадия (Эстония) - Дроеда (Ирландия) - 1:2; 0:1
ВТОРОЙ КВАЛИФИКАЦИОННЫЙ РАУНД
Вентспилс (Латвия) - Бранн (Норвегия) - 0:1; 2:1 Каунас (Литва) - Рейнджерс (Шотландия) - 0:0; 2:1 Партизан (Сербия) - Баку (Азербайджан) - 1:1; 2:0 Динамо К (Украина) - Дроеда (Ирландия) - 2:1; 2:2 Артмедиа (Словакия) - Тампере (Финляндия) - 3:1; 4:2 Спарта (Чехия) - Шериф (Молдова) - 1:0; 2:0 Модрица (Босния) - Ольборг (Дания) - 0:5; 1:2 Висла (Польша) - Бейтар (Израиль) - 1:2; 5:0 МТК (Венгрия) - Фенербахче (Турция) - 0:2; 0:5 Базель (Швейцария) - Гетеборг (Швеция) - 1:1; 4:2 БАТЭ (Белоруссия) - Андерлехт (Бельгия) - 2:1; 2:2 Рапид (Австрия) - Анортосис (Кипр) - 0:3; 3:1 Динамо Тб (Грузия) - Панатинаикос (Греция) - 0:3; 0:0 Динамо З (Хорватия) - Домжале (Словения) - 3:0; 3:2
ТРЕТИЙ КВАЛИФИКАЦИОННЫЙ РАУНД
Спартак (Россия) - Динамо (Украина) - 1:4; 1:4 Анортосис (Кипр) - Олимпиакос (Греция) - 3:0; 0:1 Барселона (Испания) - Висла (Польша) - 4:0; 0:1 Бранн (Норвегия) - Олимпик (Франция) - 0:1; 1:2 Галатасарай (Турция) - Стяуа (Румыния) - 2:2; 0:1 Гимараэш (Португалия) - Базель (Швейцария) - 0:0; 1:2 Левски (Болгария) - БАТЭ (Белоруссия) - 0:1; 1:1 Ольборг (Дания) - Каунас (Литва) - 2:0; 2:0 Партизан (Сербия) - Фенербахче (Турция) - 2:2; 1:2 Спарта (Чехия) - Панатинаикос (Греция) - 1:2; 0:1 Стандард (Бельгия) - Ливерпуль (Англия) - 0:0; 0:0 доп. вр. 0:1 Твенте (Голландия) - Арсенал (Англия) - 0:2; 0:4 Фиорентина (Италия) - Славия (Чехия) - 2:0; 0:0 Шальке-04 (Германия) - Атлетико (Испания) - 1:0; 0:4 Шахтер (Украина) - Динамо З (Хорватия) - 2:0; 3:1 Ювентус (Италия) - Артмедиа (Словакия) - 4:0; 1:1
ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
ГРУППА A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Челси (Англия) |
|
4:0 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9-5 |
11 |
2 |
Бордо (Франция) |
1:1 |
|
1:3 |
1:0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5-11 |
7 |
3 |
Рома (Италия) |
3:1 |
2:0 |
|
1:2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12-6 |
12 |
1 |
ЧФР (Румыния) |
0:0 |
1:2 |
1:3 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
5-9 |
4 |
4 |
ГРУППА B |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Панатинаикос (Греция) |
|
0:2 |
2:2 |
1:0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8-7 |
10 |
1 |
Интер (Италия) |
0:1 |
|
1:1 |
1:0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
8-7 |
8 |
2 |
Вердер (Германия) |
0:3 |
2:1 |
|
0:0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
7-9 |
7 |
3 |
Анортосис (Кипр) |
3:1 |
3:3 |
2:2 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
8-8 |
6 |
4 |
ГРУППА C |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Базель (Швейцария) |
|
1:2 |
0:5 |
0:1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2-16 |
1 |
4 |
Шахтер (Украина) |
5:0 |
|
1:2 |
0:1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
11-7 |
9 |
3 |
Барселона (Испания) |
1:1 |
2:3 |
|
3:1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
18-8 |
13 |
1 |
Спортинг (Португалия) |
2:0 |
1:0 |
2:5 |
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
8-8 |
12 |
2 |
ГРУППА D |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
ПСВ (Голландия) |
|
0:3 |
2:0 |
1:3 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5-14 |
3 |
4 |
Атлетико (Испания) |
2:1 |
|
2:1 |
1:1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
9-4 |
12 |
2 |
Олимпик (Франция) |
3:0 |
0:0 |
|
1:2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5-7 |
4 |
3 |
Ливерпуль (Англия) |
3:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
12-5 |
14 |
1 |
ГРУППА E |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
МЮ (Англия) |
|
0:0 |
3:0 |
2:2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
9-3 |
10 |
1 |
Вильяреал (Испания) |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
6:3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9-7 |
9 |
2 |
Селтик (Шотландия) |
1:1 |
2:0 |
|
0:0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9-12 |
8 |
3 |
Ольборг (Дания) |
0:3 |
2:2 |
2:1 |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
4-9 |
3 |
4 |
ГРУППА F |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Стяуа (Румыния) |
|
0:1 |
3:5 |
0:1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3-12 |
1 |
4 |
Бавария (Германия) |
3:0 |
|
1:1 |
3:0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
12-4 |
14 |
1 |
Лион (Франция) |
2:0 |
2:3 |
|
2:2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
14-10 |
11 |
2 |
Фиорентина (Италия) |
0:0 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
5-8 |
6 |
3 |
ГРУППА G |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Порту (Португалия) |
|
3:1 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9-8 |
12 |
1 |
Фенербахче (Турция) |
1:2 |
|
0:0 |
2:5 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4-11 |
2 |
4 |
Динамо (К, Украина) |
1:2 |
1:0 |
|
1:1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4-4 |
8 |
3 |
Арсенал (Англия) |
4:0 |
0:0 |
1:0 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
11-5 |
11 |
2 |
ГРУППА H |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Ювентус (Италия) |
|
1:0 |
2:1 |
0:0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
7-3 |
12 |
1 |
Зенит (Россия) |
0:0 |
|
1:2 |
1:1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4-7 |
5 |
3 |
Реал (Испания) |
0:2 |
3:0 |
|
2:0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9-5 |
12 |
2 |
БАТЭ (Белоруссия) |
2:2 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
3-8 |
3 |
4 |
1/8 ФИНАЛА
Атлетико (Испания) - Порту (Португалия) - 2:2; 0:0
Лион (Франция) - Барселона (Испания) - 1:1; 2:5
Арсенал (Англия) - Рома (Италия) - 1:0; 0:1 пен. 7:6
Интер (Италия) - МЮ (Англия) - 0:0; 0:2
Реал (Испания) - Ливерпуль (Англия) - 0:1; 0:4
Челси (Англия) - Ювентус (Италия) - 1:0; 2:2
Вильяреал (Испания) - Панатинаикос (Греция) - 1:1; 2:1
Спортинг (Португалия) - Бавария (Германия) - 0:5; 1:7
1/4 ФИНАЛА
Вильяреал (Испания) - Арсенал (Англия) - 1:1; 0:3
МЮ (Англия) - Порту (Португалия) - 2:2; 1:0
Ливерпуль (Англия) - Челси (Англия) - 1:3; 4:4 Барселона (Испания) - Бавария (Германия) - 4:0; 1:1
ПОЛУФИНАЛЫ
Барселона (Испания) - Челси (Англия) - 0:0; 1:1
МЮ (Англия) - Арсенал (Англия) - 1:0; 3:1
ФИНАЛ
Барселона (Испания) - МЮ (Англия) - 2:0
|
|
|