|
|
ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ 2017/2018 ПЕРВЫЙ ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ РАУНД
Алашкерт (Армения) — ФК Санта-Колома (Андорра) - 1:0; 1:1 ТНС (Уэльс) — Европа (Гибралтар) - 1:2; 2:1 доп. вр. 1:0 Хибернианс (Мальта) — Таллин (Эстония) - 2:0; 1:0 Викингур Лейрвик (Фарерские острова) — Трепча'89 (Косово) - 2:1; 4:1Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) — Ла-Фиорита (Сан-Марино) - 1:0; 0:0
ВТОРОЙ ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ РАУНД Карабах (Азербайджан) — Самтредия (Грузия) - 5:0; 1:0 Хибернианс (Мальта) — Зальцбург (Австрия) - 0:3; 0:3 Риека (Хорватия) —ТНС (Уэльс) - 2:0; 5:1 Партизан (Сербия) — Будучность (Черногория) - 2:0; 0:0 Спартак Юрмала (Латвия) — Астана (Казахстан) - 0:1; 1:1 АПОЭЛ (Кипр) — Дюделанж (Люксембург) - 1:0; 1:0 Шериф (Молдавия) — Кукес (Албания) - 1:0; 1:2 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева (Израиль) — Гонвед (Венгрия) - 2:1; 3:2 Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина) — Марибор (Словения) - 1:2; 1:1 Мальме (Швеция) — Вардар (Македония) - 1:1; 1:3 БАТЭ (Беларусь) — Алашкерт (Армения) - 1:1; 3:1 Жальгирис (Литва) — Лудогорец 1945 (Болгария) - 2:1; 1:4 Мариехамн (Финляндия) — Легия (Польша) - 0:3; 0:6 Жилина (Словакия) — Копенгаген (Дания) - 1:3; 2:1 Дандолк (Ирландия) — Русенборг (Норвегия) - 1:1; 1:2 Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) — Викингур Лейрвик (Фарерские острова) - 1:1; 2:0 Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) — Селтик (Шотландия) - 0:2; 0:4 ТРЕТИЙ ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ РАУНД Карабах (Азербайджан) — Шериф (Молдавия) - 0:0; 2:1 Славия (Чехия) — БАТЭ (Беларусь) - 1:0; 1:2АЕК Афины (Греция) — ЦСКА (Москва) - 0:2; 0:1Стяуа (Румыния) — Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) - 2:2; 4:1 Вардар (Македония) — Копенгаген (Дания) - 1:0; 1:4 Партизан (Сербия) — Олимпиакос (Греция) - 1:3; 2:2 Астана (Казахстан) — Легия (Польша) - 3:1; 0:1Динамо К (Украина) — Янг Бойз (Швейцария) - 3:1; 0:2 Зальцбург (Австрия) — Риека (Хорватия) - 1:1; 0:0 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева (Израиль) — Лудогорец 1945 (Болгария) - 2:0; 1:3 Вииторул (Румыния) — АПОЭЛ (Кипр) - 1:0; 0:1 доп. вр. 0:3 Марибор (Словения) — Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) - 1:0; 1:0Ницца (Франция) — Аякс (Голландия) - 1:1; 2:2Селтик (Шотландия) — Русенборг (Норвегия) - 0:0; 1:0 Брюгге (Бельгия) — Истанбул ББ (Турция) - 3:3; 0:2 РАУНД ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ
Карабах (Азербайджан) — Копенгаген (Дания) - 1:0; 1:2Спортинг (Португалия) — Стяуа (Румыния) - 0:0; 5:1Хоффенхайм (Германия) — Ливерпуль (Англия) - 1:2; 2:4Янг Бойз (Швейцария) — ЦСКА (Москва) - 0:1; 0:2 АПОЭЛ (Кипр) — Славия (Чехия) - 2:0; 0:0Наполи (Италия) — Ницца (Франция) - 2:0; 2:0 Истанбул ББ (Турция) — Севилья (Испания) - 1:2; 2:2 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева (Израиль) — Марибор (Словения) - 2:1; 0:1 Селтик (Шотландия) — Астана (Казахстан) - 5:0; 3:4Олимпиакос (Греция) — Риека (Хорватия) - 2:1; 1:0ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
ГРУППА A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Бенфика (Португалия) |
|
0:1 |
0:2 |
1:2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1-14 |
0 |
4 |
МЮ (Англия) |
2:0 |
|
3:0 |
2:1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
12-3 |
15 |
1 |
Базель (Швейцария) |
5:0 |
1:0 |
|
1:2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
11-5 |
12 |
2 |
ЦСКА (Россия) |
2:0 |
1:4 |
0:2 |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
7-8 |
9 |
3 |
ГРУППА B
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Бавария (Германия) |
|
3:1 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
13-6 |
15 |
2 |
ПСЖ (Франция) |
3:0 |
|
5:0 |
7:1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
25-4 |
15 |
1 |
Андерлехт (Бельгия) |
1:2 |
0:4 |
|
0:3 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2-17 |
3 |
4 |
Селтик (Шотландия) |
1:2 |
0:5 |
0:1 |
|
1 |
0 |
5 |
5-18 |
3 |
3 |
ГРУППА C
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Челси (Англия) |
|
1:1 |
3:3 |
6:0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
16-8 |
11 |
2 |
Атлетико (Испания) |
1:2 |
|
2:0 |
1:1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
5-4 |
7 |
3 |
Рома (Италия) |
3:0 |
0:0 |
|
1:0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9-6 |
11 |
1 |
Карабах (Азербайджан) |
0:4 |
0:0 |
1:2 |
|
0 |
2 |
4 |
2-14 |
2 |
4 |
ГРУППА D
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Ювентус (Италия) |
|
0:0 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7-5 |
11 |
2 |
Барселона (Испания) |
3:0 |
|
3:1 |
2:0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
9-1 |
14 |
1 |
Олимпиакос (Греция) |
0:2 |
0:0 |
|
2:3 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4-13 |
1 |
4 |
Спортинг (Португалия) |
1:1 |
0:1 |
3:1 |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
8-9 |
7 |
3 |
ГРУППА E
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Спартак (Россия) |
|
5:1 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
9-13 |
6 |
3 |
Севилья (Испания) |
2:1 |
|
3:3 |
3:0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
12-12 |
9 |
2 |
Ливерпуль (Англия) |
7:0 |
2:2 |
|
3:0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
23-6 |
12 |
1 |
Марибор (Словения) |
1:1 |
1:1 |
0:7 |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
3-16 |
3 |
4 |
ГРУППА F
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Шахтёр (Украина) |
|
2:1 |
2:1 |
3:1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9-9 |
12 |
2 |
Манчестер Сити (Англия) |
2:0 |
|
2:1 |
1:0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
14-5 |
15 |
1 |
Наполи (Италия) |
3:0 |
2:4 |
|
3:1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
11-11 |
6 |
3 |
Фейеноорд (Голландия) |
1:2 |
0:4 |
2:1 |
|
1 |
0 |
5 |
5-14 |
3 |
4 |
ГРУППА G
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Монако (Франция) |
|
0:3 |
1:2 |
1:4 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
6-16 |
2 |
4 |
Порту (Португалия) |
5:2 |
|
1:3 |
3:1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
15-10 |
10 |
2 |
Бешикташ (Турция) |
1:1 |
1:1 |
|
2:0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
11-5 |
14 |
1 |
РБ Лейпциг (Германия) |
1:1 |
3:2 |
1:2 |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
10-11 |
7 |
3 |
ГРУППА H
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Реал (Испания) |
|
3:2 |
1:1 |
3:0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
17-7 |
13 |
2 |
Боруссия Д (Германия) |
1:3 |
|
1:2 |
1:1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
7-13 |
2 |
3 |
Тоттенхэм (Англия) |
3:1 |
3:1 |
|
3:0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
15-4 |
16 |
1 |
АПОЕЛ (Кипр) |
0:6 |
1:1 |
0:3 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
2-17 |
2 |
4 |
1/8 ФИНАЛА
Ювентус (Италия) — Тоттенхэм (Англия) - 2:2; 2:1Базель (Швейцария) — Манчестер Сити (Англия) - 0:4; 2:1Порту (Португалия) — Ливерпуль (Англия) - 0:5; 0:0Севилья (Испания) — МЮ (Англия) - 0:0; 2:1Реал (Испания) — ПСЖ (Франция) - 3:1; 2:1Шахтёр (Украина) — Рома (Италия) - 2:1; 0:1Челси (Англия) — Барселона (Испания) - 1:1; 0:3Бавария (Германия) — Бешикташ (Турция) - 5:0; 3:1
1/4 ФИНАЛА Ювентус (Италия) — Реал (Испания) - 0:3; 3:1Севилья (Испания) — Бавария (Германия) - 1:2; 0:0Ливерпуль (Англия) — Манчестер Сити (Англия) - 3:0; 2:1Барселона (Испания) — Рома (Италия) - 4:1; 0:3
1/2 ФИНАЛА Бавария (Германия) — Реал (Испания) - 2:1; 2:2Ливерпуль (Англия) — Рома (Италия) - 5:2; 2:4
ФИНАЛ Реал (Испания) — Ливерпуль (Англия) - 3:1
|
|
|