|
|
ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ 2018/2019 ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ РАУНДПОЛУФИНАЛЫ
ФК Санта-Колома (Андорра) — Дрита (Косово) - 0:0 доп. вр. 0:2 Ла-Фиорита (Сан-Марино) — Линкольн (Гибралтар) - 0:2 ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ РАУНДФИНАЛ
Линкольн (Гибралтар) — Дрита (Косово) - 1:1 доп. вр. 0:3
ПЕРВЫЙ ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ РАУНД Торпедо Кутаиси (Грузия) — Шериф (Молдавия) - 2:1; 0:3 Шкендия (Македония) — ТНС (Уэльс) - 5:0; 0:4 Судува (Литва) — АПОЕЛ (Кипр) - 3:1; 0:1 Олимпия Любляна (Словения) — Карабах (Азербайджан) - 0:1; 0:0 Дюделанж (Люксембург) — Види (Венгрия) - 1:1; 1:2 Дрита (Косово) — Мальме (Швеция) - 0:3; 0:2 Викингур (Фарерские острова) — ХИК (Финляндия) - 1:2; 1:3 Лудогорец 1945 (Болгария) — Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия) - 7:0; 2:0 Корк Сити (Ирландия) — Легия (Польша) - 0:1; 0:3 Валюр (Исладния) — Русенборг (Норвегия) - 1:0; 1:3 Кукес (Албания) — Валлетта (Мальта) - 0:0; 1:1 Флора (Эстония) — Хапоэль Беэр—Шева (Израиль) - 1:4; 1:3 Спартак Юрмала (Латвия) — Црвена Звезда (Сербия) - 0:0; 0:2 Алашкерт (Армения) — Селтик (Шотландия) - 0:3; 0:3 Спартак Трнава (Словакия) — Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина) - 1:0; 1:1 Астана (Казахстан) — Сутьеска (Черногория) - 1:0; 2:0 ВТОРОЙ ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ РАУНД Астана (Казахстан) — Митьюлланд (Дания) - 2:1; 0:0 Лудогорец 1945 (Болгария) — Види (Венгрия) - 0:0; 0:1 Кукес (Албания) — Карабах (Азербайджан) - 0:0; 0:3 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) — Мальме (Швеция) - 0:1; 1:1 Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) — Хапоэль Беэр—Шева (Израиль) - 5:0; 2:2 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) — Судува (Литва) - 3:0; 2:0 БАТЭ (Беларусь) — ХИК (Финляндия) - 0:0; 2:1 Шкендия (Македония) — Шериф (Молдавия) - 1:0; 0:0 Легия (Польша) — Спартак Трнава (Словакия) - 0:2; 1:0 Селтик (Шотландия) — Русенборг (Норвегия) - 3:1; 0:0 ПАОК (Греция) — Базель (Швейцария) - 2:1; 3:0 Аякс (Голландия) — Штурм (Австрия) - 2:0; 3:1 ТРЕТИЙ ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ РАУНД ПАОК (Греция) — Спартак (Россия) - 3:2; 0:0 Селтик (Шотландия) — АЕК Афины (Греция) - 1:1; 1:2 Зальцбург (Австрия) — Шкендия (Македония) - 3:0; 1:0 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) — Спартак Трнава (Словакия) - 1:1; 1:1 доп. вр. 1:0 Карабах (Азербайджан) — БАТЭ (Беларусь) - 0:1; 1:1 Астана (Казахстан) — Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) - 0:2; 0:1 Мальме (Швеция) — Види (Венгрия) - 1:1; 0:0 Стандард (Бельгия) — Аякс (Голландия) - 2:2; 0:3 Бенфика (Португалия) — Фенербахче (Турция) - 1:0; 1:1 Славия Прага (Чехия) — Динамо Киев (Украина)- 1:1; 0:2 РАУНД ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ
Види (Венгрия) — АЕК Афины (Греция) - 1:2; 1:1 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) — Зальцбург (Австрия) - 0:0; 2:2 БАТЭ (Беларусь) — ПСВ (Голландия) - 2:3; 0:3 Янг Бойз (Швейцария) — Динамо Загреб (Хорватия) - 1:1; 2:1 Бенфика (Португалия) — ПАОК (Греция) - 1:1; 4:1 Аякс (Голландия) — Динамо Киев (Украина) - 3:1; 0:0 ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП
ГРУППА A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Атлетико (Испания)
|
|
2:0 |
2:0 |
3:1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9-6 |
13 |
2 |
Боруссия Д (Германия) |
4:0 |
|
3:0 |
0:0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10-2 |
13 |
1 |
Монако (Франция) |
1:2 |
0:2 |
|
0:4 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2-14 |
1 |
4 |
Брюгге (Бельгия) |
0:0 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
6-5 |
6 |
3 |
ГРУППА B
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Барселона (Испания)
|
|
1:1 |
4:0 |
2:0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
14-5 |
14 |
1 |
Тоттенхэм (Англия) |
2:4 |
|
2:1 |
1:0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9-10 |
8 |
2
|
ПСВ (Голландия) |
1:2 |
2:2 |
|
1:2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
6-13 |
2 |
4 |
Интер (Италия) |
1:1 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
6-7 |
8 |
3 |
ГРУППА C
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
ПСЖ (Франция)
|
|
2:2 |
2:1 |
6:1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
17-9 |
11 |
1 |
Наполи (Италия) |
1:1 |
|
1:0 |
3:1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
7-5 |
9 |
3 |
Ливерпуль (Англия) |
3:2 |
1:0 |
|
4:0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9-7 |
9 |
2 |
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) |
1:4 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
5-17 |
4 |
4 |
ГРУППА D
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Локомотив (Россия)
|
|
1:3 |
0:1 |
2:0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
4-12 |
3 |
4 |
Порту (Португалия) |
4:1 |
|
3:1 |
1:0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
15-6 |
16 |
1 |
Шальке-04 (Германия) |
1:0 |
1:1 |
|
2:0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6-4 |
11 |
2 |
Галатасарай (Турция) |
3:0 |
2:3 |
0:0 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
5-8 |
4 |
3 |
ГРУППА E
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Бавария (Германия)
|
|
5:1 |
1:1 |
2:0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
15-5 |
14 |
1 |
Бенфика (Португалия) |
0:2 |
|
1:1 |
1:0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6-11 |
7 |
3 |
Аякс (Голландия) |
3:3 |
1:0 |
|
3:0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
11-5 |
12 |
2 |
АЕК Афины (Греция) |
0:2 |
2:3 |
0:2 |
|
0 |
0 |
6 |
2-13 |
0 |
4 |
ГРУППА F
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Манчестер Сити (Англия)
|
|
6:0 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
16-6 |
13 |
1 |
Шахтёр (Украина) |
0:3 |
|
1:1 |
2:2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
8-16 |
6 |
3 |
Лион (Франция) |
2:2 |
2:2 |
|
2:2 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
12-11 |
8 |
2 |
Хоффенхайм (Германия) |
1:2 |
2:3 |
3:3 |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
11-14 |
3 |
4 |
ГРУППА G
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Реал (Испания)
|
|
3:0 |
0:3 |
2:1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12-5 |
12 |
1 |
Рома (Италия) |
0:2 |
|
3:0 |
5:0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
11-8 |
3 |
2 |
ЦСКА (Россия) |
1:0 |
1:2 |
|
1:2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
8-9 |
7 |
4 |
Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) |
0:5 |
2:1 |
2:2 |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
7-16 |
7 |
3 |
ГРУППА H
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
Место |
Ювентус (Италия)
|
|
1:2 |
1:0 |
3:0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9-4 |
12 |
1 |
МЮ (Англия) |
0:1 |
|
0:0 |
1:0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
7-4 |
10 |
2 |
Валенсия (Испания) |
0:2 |
2:1 |
|
3:1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6-6 |
8 |
3 |
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) |
2:1 |
0:3 |
1:1 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
4-12 |
4 |
4 |
1/8 ФИНАЛА
Шальке-04 (Германия) — Манчестер Сити (Англия) - 2:3; 0:7 Атлетико (Испания) — Ювентус (Италия) - 2:0; 0:3 МЮ (Англия) — ПСЖ (Франция) - 0:2; 3:1 Тоттенхэм (Англия) — Боруссия Д (Германия) - 3:0; 1:0 Лион (Франция) — Барселона (Испания) - 0:0; 1:5 Рома (Италия) — Порту (Португалия) - 2:1; 1:2 доп. вр. 0:1 Аякс (Голландия) — Реал (Испания) - 1:2; 4:1 Ливерпуль (Англия)— Бавария (Германия) - 0:0; 3:1 1/4 ФИНАЛА
Тоттенхэм (Англия) — Манчестер Сити (Англия) - 1:0; 3:4 МЮ (Англия) — Барселона (Испания) - 0:1; 0:3 Аякс (Голландия) — Ювентус (Италия) - 1:1; 2:1 Ливерпуль (Англия)— Порту (Португалия) - 2:0; 4:1 ПОЛУФИНАЛЫ
Тоттенхэм (Англия) — Аякс (Голландия) - 0:1; 3:2 Барселона (Испания) — Ливерпуль (Англия)- 3:0; 0:4 ФИНАЛ
Тоттенхэм (Англия) — Ливерпуль (Англия) - 0:2
|
|
|